Blue Cross Enterprises
Blue Cross Enterprises
City Market, Bengaluru, Karnataka
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Optic Fiber Cables & Accessories

we are the leading supplier og fiber optic cables and other fibre optical products.we provide the best quality fiber optic products in diffrent ranges

Fiber Outdoor Cable

Fiber Outdoor Cable
  • Fiber Outdoor Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

Description :

  • For raw materials, we choose international famous suppliers:
  • Fiber: America Corning Corporation.
  • PBT: Germany Hess.
  • Filling compound: Britain Unigel.
  • Jacket: America Union Carbide
  • Waterproof tape between the steel tape and cable core.
  • Single jelly compound filled loose tube containing upto 12 fibers colour code as per coding.
  • Double-sided PE corrugated steel tape+ PE outer sheath.
  • Parallel double steel wire as strength member.
  • Compact structure, light weight, steel tape armoured, excellent crush-resistant performance.

Application :

  • Suitable for ducts and aerial.
  • Long distance communication system
  • Local area network system
  • Subscriber network system

Fiber Colour Code :

 

01- Blue04- Brown07- Red10- Purple
02- Orange05- Grey08- Black11- Pink
03- Green06- White09- Yellow12- Aqua

Dimensional Characteristics :

 

DesignationFiber CountNominal Cable Diameter (mm)Nominal cable weight
(kg/km)
FIBER SIZE
MMSM
BNXTW-04-BK48.5±0.5mm8450/12562.5/12509/01/25
BNXTW-06-BK68.5±0.5mm9050/12562.5/12509/01/25
BNXTW-08-BK88.5±0.5mm9250/12562.5/12509/01/25
BNXTW-12-BK128.5±0.5mm9550/12562.5/12509/01/25

Fiber Colour Code:

 

ItemCharacteristics
Short-term Tensile Load1500N
Long-term Tensile Load600N
Short-term Crush Load1000N/100mm
Long-term Crush Load300N/101mm
Minimum Static Bend Radius10D
Minimum Dynamic Bend Radius20D
Operation Temperature-40 ~ +60




Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optic Fiber Cables

Optic Fiber Cables
  • Optic Fiber Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

We are offering a long range of fiber optic cables to all our reputed clients.


Specifications: UN-ARMOURED(Aerial) & ARMOURED(Under-Ground) CABLES
2-96 FIBRES



Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optic Fiber Patchcord

Optic Fiber Patchcord
  • Optic Fiber Patchcord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
Description :

  • This SC fiber optic patch cable features 62.5/125 micron Multi Mode & 9/125 micron Single Mode (Simplex & Duplex Model). This cable exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data/media transmission.

Features:

Connector:

  • SC to SC (Ceramic Ferrules).
  • Corning Fiber & Cladding.

Fiber Size:

  • 62.5/125µm or 50/125µm. (Multi Mode)
  • 9/125µm (Single Mode)


Type:
. Multimode - Simplex & Duplex.

  • Singlemode - Simplex & Duplex.

Lock:

  • Push-pull locking system.

Test:

  • 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.
  • Test reports are enclosed along with each Patch Chord.

Physical Properties:


  • 3mm - 2mm & 0.9 Micron Protective Outer Jacket.
  • Molded form construction.
  • Immune to electrical interference.

Application:

  • Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM.
  • Applications that requires high-speed data transfer.

Data Transfer:

  • Supports 1 Giga Hz - 2 Giga Hz

Length:

  • Standard lengths are 3 MTR & 5 MTR.
  • Custom Lengths available on request.

Cable combination Available with SC are:

  • SC X SC
  • SC X ST
  • SC X LC
  • SC X MTRJ
  • SC X FC

we also offering these range of Patch cords:

  • ST Patch Cord
  • LC Patch Cord
  • MTRJ Patch Cord
  • FC Patch Cord
  • Optical Multimode (OM-3)
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece(s)
Yes! I am Interested

Optic Fibre Adapters

Optic Fibre Adapters
  • Optic Fibre Adapters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
We are one of the leading supplier of optic fiber adapters. We offer different type  Adapters,

SC Coupler
Description: SC Connector Threaded, Key oriented coupling mechanism which allows repeatable, low loss connections Simplex or Duplex and multi       fiber  assemblies,

ST Coupler
Description: ST fiber optic couplers are all threaded type, with metal housing, single mode ones are with zirconia sleeve and multimode ones are with bronze sleeve. ST fiber optic adaptors are simplex adaptors.
   
LC Coupler
Description: LC fiber optic Couplers are all plastic housing, usually duplex LC fiber Couplers are with SC footprint. The LC fiber Couplers are with bronze sleeve for multimode and zirconia sleeve for single mode.
   
MTRJ Coupler
Description: MTRJ fiber optic coupler are with polymer housing, there are two types available, one is flange type; another is SC footprint type, both simplex. MTRJ fiber optic adaptors are black color.

FC Coupler
Description: FC fiber optic Couplers, square type, are with metal housing, & zirconia sleeves. Multi mode FC fiber optic adaptors are with bronze sleeves. All FC fiber optic adaptors are simplex.
   
Specifications :

Insertion Loss≤ 0.2 dB
Withdrawl force200-600
Durabality (1000 Mating)0.2 dB Max Increase
Operating Temparature-40 to + 75
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optic Fiber Tools

Optic Fiber Tools
  • Optic Fiber Tools
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
We are one of the leading supplier of fiber optical tools. He have a large category of different kind of fiber optic tools.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Fibre Connectors

Optical Fibre Connectors
  • Optical Fibre Connectors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price
We are offering all types of network adopters to our reputed customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

13-14 dBm Fiber Optic Transmitter

13-14 dBm Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • 13-14 dBm Fiber Optic Transmitter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 22,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Specifications:

  • RS 232 connector
  • Good stabililty, CSO and CTB
  • Double Original NXP Module
  • VFD Displays the correct working condition
  • SNMP System with AGC/MGC Control from 47 - 872 Mhz.
  • High performance DFB Laser to provide high quality Signal
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

6-9-10 Dbm

6-9-10 Dbm
  • 6-9-10 Dbm
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,500 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
Specifications:

  • AGC / MGC Mode
  • High Quality DFB Laser
  • Dual SMPS Power Supply
  • R.F. Pre-distorsion Circuit
  • Variable Input Gain Control
  • Double Original Philips I.C. Used
  • Auto Power & Temperature Control
  • 6/9/10 dBm
  • t3 Able W'AiNow OklAl ". 1. _Arc CM, 9-0 674, 0131tr tt *0 VI -03
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

HDMI OVER FIBRE OPTIC EXTENDER

HDMI OVER FIBRE OPTIC EXTENDER
  • HDMI OVER FIBRE OPTIC EXTENDER
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 17,500 / PairGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Pair
ColorBLACK
BrandFLORIDA
MaterialMETAL

HDMI OVER FIBER OPTIC EXTENDER WITH KVM+IR - 20 KM.
HDMI KVM EXTENDER TRANSMITTER
DC POWER, HDMI INPUT, USB INPUT, IR OUT, FIBER OUTPUT, HDMI LOOPOUT, RESET BUTTON
HDMI KVM EXTENDER RECEIVER
DC POWER, HDMI OUTPUT, RESET, IR IN, FIBER INPUT, KEYBOARD & MOUSE USB PORT
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: HDMI-EX
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: BANGALORE
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: CARTON BOX
Yes! I am Interested

Sterlite Fiber FRP Cables

Sterlite Fiber FRP Cables
  • Sterlite Fiber FRP Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandSterlite

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sterlite Optic Fiber Cables

Sterlite Optic Fiber Cables
  • Sterlite Optic Fiber Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 mm - 12
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle Mode & Multi
BrandSterlite

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Birla Optic Fiber Cables

Birla Optic Fiber Cables
  • Birla Optic Fiber Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandBirla

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Optic Fiber Cables

Aksh Optic Fiber Cables
  • Aksh Optic Fiber Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Fiber Outdoor Cable

Aksh Fiber Outdoor Cable
  • Aksh Fiber Outdoor Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A

Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
  • Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall Diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A

Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
  • Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandSterlite

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A

Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
  • Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandBirla

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A

Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
  • Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185A
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B

Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
  • Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B

Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
  • Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandSterlite

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B

Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
  • Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
Overall Diameter5 - 12 mm
BrandBirla

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B

Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
  • Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185B
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Birla Fiber FRP Cables

Birla Fiber FRP Cables
  • Birla Fiber FRP Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandBirla

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Fiber FRP Cables

Aksh Fiber FRP Cables
  • Aksh Fiber FRP Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
Overall Diameter5 - 12 mm
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C

Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
  • Finolex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C

Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
  • Sterlite Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandSterlite

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C

Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
  • Aksh Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C

Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
  • Birla Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, 2185C
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandBirla

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sterlite Plastic Fiber Optic Cables

Sterlite Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
  • Sterlite Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandSterlite

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Birla Plastic Fiber Optic Cables

Birla Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
  • Birla Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandBirla

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Aksh Plastic Fiber Optic Cables

Aksh Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
  • Aksh Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandAksh

Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fibre FRP Cables

Fibre FRP Cables
  • Fibre FRP Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

Features :
  • Low dispersion and attenuation
  • Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process
  • render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties
  • Compact structure and lightness, flexible and good bend-resistant performance
  • With small cable diameter, light cable weight, self-supporting
  • Operating Temperature : -40 ~ +60 C


Technical Parameter:

PARAMETERSPECIFICATIONS
TYPE OF CABLE06F WITH 2FRP RODs
FIBERSINGLEMODE FIBER ( As per ITU-T Rec.G-652B)
FIBER SIZE9/125/250
No. OF FIBERS / LOOSE TUBE6
FIBER IDENTIFICATION
06FBLUE, ORANGE, GREEN, BROWN, SLATE & NATURAL
OPTICAL PARAMETERS
ATTENUATION @ 1310nm< 0.38
ATTENUATION @ 1550nm< 0.25
LOOSE TUBE / TIGHT BUFFERLOOSE TUBE
MATERIALPBTP
No. OF LOOSE TUBES1
DIAMETER1.9 / 2.5 (Nominal)
COLOUR OF LOOSE TUBENATURAL
SEQUENCE OF ELEMENTS IN CORENA
LOOSE TUBE GELTHIXOTROPIC GEL
JACKETING
MATERIALHDPE
COLOURBLACK
NOMINAL THICKNESS2.00 (Nominal)
OVERALL DIAMETER (NOMINAL)8.0 (Nominal)
RIP CORDNA
STRENGTH MEMBERS
NUMBER2
TYPEFRP RODS
DIAMETER1



Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Plastic Fiber Optic Cables

Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
  • Plastic Fiber Optic Cables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Overall diameter5 - 12 mm
Number Of Fiber4 - 144
Mode TypeSingle & Multi Mode
BrandFinolex

We are the leading provider of all types of plastic fiber optic cables. We are providing all types of plastic fiber optic cables to our customers.

POF Size - 0.5/1.0mm, 1.0/1.8mm, 1.0/2.2mm Diameter


Price Range: Rs.6 - Rs.125 Per Meter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Pig Tails

Pig Tails
  • Pig Tails
Approx. Rs 60 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote
We are providing the best quality pig tails to our reputed clients.

Optical Transimitter 1550 Nm Ext. Modulation

Optical Transimitter 1550 Nm Ext. Modulation
  • Optical Transimitter 1550 Nm Ext. Modulation
Approx. Rs 15,000 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

Optic Fiber Attenuators

Optic Fiber Attenuators
  • Optic Fiber Attenuators
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 250 / PieceGet Latest Price
Description :

Bestnet offers a comprehensive line of fiber optic attenuators that can be used in optical systems where the optical power from a source is too high for the test equipment in use. The fixed optical fiber attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that will reduce the source power to an acceptable detection level. They have low return loss and works at both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength range.


Features:

  • Wavelength attenuation stability
  • Environmental stability
  • Low back reflection
  • Low attenuation tolerances
  • Compact & readily panel mountable
  • Multiple fiber types for use in different systems and applications
  • UPC (Ultra Physical Contact ) Polish
  • Operation Wavelength (nm) : 1310nm, 1550nm and 1310/1550nm dual wave lengths
  • Metal ion doped fiber
  • High-power light source durability
  • Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB, with standard and premium tolerances
  • SC,FC,ST,LC in UPC types available.

Specifications:


Attenuation (dB)1,5,10,15,20, & 30
Attenuation Precision (dB)±10%
Operating Temparature-40 ~ +85
Storage Temparature-40 ~ +85
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Small Form Factor Pluggables

Small Form Factor Pluggables
  • Small Form Factor Pluggables
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,000 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
Bestnet SFP fiber optic transceiver working at 1310nm wavelength, could use with both multimode optical fiber and single mode optical fiber, it is small size transceiver with LC interface and it is hot swappable, easy to use, no need further configuration. It is used in Gigabit network and its working distance could reach 10km max, data transfer rate at 1Gbps and it works based on IEEE 802.3z standards.

Applications:
  • Compliant with SFP MSA
  • Compliant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958
  • Compliant with Industry Standard RFT Electrical Connector and Cage
  • Up to 155Mb/s bi-directional data links
  • 1310nm FP Laser for 15Km and 40Km Transmission
  • Extended Operating Temperature Range(070)
  • Hot Pluggable EEPROM with Serial ID functionality
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface
  • Low EMI and Low power dissipation
  • Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 608252
  • Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers.
  • Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure.
  • XDSL Applications o Metro Edge Switching.
  • Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver.
  • Digital Diagnostic Function
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Connector
  • Fiber Optic Connector
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
We are one of the leading supplier of optic fiber adopters. We offer a wide range of fiber adapter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

PLC Splitters

PLC Splitters
  • PLC Splitters
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
We are the leading provider of all types of fibre optic couplers. We are providing all types of fiber optic couplers and PLC splitters to our customers.

Specifications: 1310/1550nm +/- 40nm, 1X2, 1X4, 1X6, 1X8, 1x16, 1x32 WITH SC/APC & SC/PC CONNECTORS

All range and All Values
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 Piece(s)
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber Optic Accessories
  • Fiber Optic Accessories
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price
We are providing all types of fiber optic accessories to our reputed customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fan Out Cable

Fan Out Cable
  • Fan Out Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / PieceGet Latest Price
We are offering the best quality fan out cable to our reputer clients. we offer a large range of fan out cables.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Network Rack

Network Rack
  • Network Rack
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,250 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price
We are providing a large range of Wall Mount & Floor Standing Racks and many other types of related rack items. RACK SIZE FROM 2U TO 15U IN WALL MOUNT & 15U TO 42U IN FLOOR STANDING RACKS
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece(s)
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Zamin Ajani (Proprietor)
No. 59, 1st Floor, S. P. Road
City Market, Bengaluru- 560002, Karnataka, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS